Kollegium

Lehrer

Bleckmann, Christiane (BLE)         E, GE, M
Böllerschen, Sven (BOE)         D, GE
Bouras, Morad (BOU)         W, EK, GE, SW
Brodam-Kung, Sylke (BRO)         E, M; Didaktische Leitung,
        Abteilung I, kommissarisch
Clemenz, Nadine (CLE)         M, MU, E
Dormann, Stephan (DOR)         PHY, NW
Fleischer, Mark (FLE)         ER, KU
Freymayer, Dorothee (FRE)         NL, TX
Hammelmann, Janine (HAM)         DaZ, DuG, D, NL, PP
Hammerschmidt, Philipp (HAT)         SP
Hebben, Nina (HEB)         EK, ER, M, PP
Helmecke, Marcus (HEL)         CH, SW, W
Herrmann, Stephanie (HER)         D, EK
Hodel, Andreea (HDL)         W, D, SW
Hundeshagen, Marten (HUN)         BI, CH, SP, NW
Jama, Christoph (JAM)         MU
Kaas-Hoffacker, Luzia (KAH)         BI, HW
Kühn, Claudia (KUE)         F, KU, SP; Stellv. Schulleiterin
Latzel, Tilman (LAT)         BI, NW, PH, SP, Schulleiter
Mischer (MIS)         D, G
Möckel, Reinhard (MOE)         Sonderpädagoge
Müller, Dagmar (MUE)         CH, BI, E
Müller-Carr, Sarah (MCA)         E, TC
Naus, Jann (NAU)         EK, GE, KR, PK
Neske, Iris (NES)         D, PK
Oetz-Petrikowski, Mary (PET)         Sonderpädagogin
Pichotka, David (PIC)         BI, SP
Podschwadt, Dirk (POD)         PK, SP, TC
Pomp, Michael (POM)         CH, SP, NW
Püschel, Wolfgang (PUE)         W, E, SP
Radovanovic-Martin, Alexandra (RAD)         D, GE, KR, KU
Schulz, Corinna (SLZ)         D, S, Abteilung II
Schulze, Günter (SCH)         M, SP
Schwarz-Woditschka, Jessica (SWO)         M, CH, NW
Simiot, Daniela (SIM)         D, KR, PK
Steinkamp, Lisa (STE)         ER, HW, M
Tebernum, Norbert (TEB)         BI, EK, GE, SP
Terschüren, Birgitt (TER)         E, F, M, S
Tyburski-Sonnen, Eva (TYB)         GE, M
van Tits, Berry (VTI)         BI, NL

Sozialpädagogen

Frau Krause  
Frau Parbel  
Frau von London (BUT)  
   

Ganztag

Frau Haubruck  
Frau Krause  
Frau Rentel  
   

LRS – Förderung

Frau Kirstein  
Frau Wallis  
   

Haben Sie noch Fragen? Zögern Sie nicht uns anzusprechen!