Kollegium

Lehrer

Bieberneit, Jürgen (BIE)         M
Böllerschen, Sven (BOE)         D, GE
Bouras, Morad (BOU)         W, EK, GE, SW
Brinkmann, Julia (BRI)         M, PH, NW
Brodam-Kung, Sylke (BRO)         E, M; Didaktische Leitung,
          Abteilung I kommissarisch
Clemenz, Nadine (CLE)         M, MU, E
Dormann, Stephan (DOR)         PHY
Fleischer, Mark (FLE)         ER, KU
Freymayer, Dorothee (FRE)         NL, TX
Hammelmann, Janine (HAM)         DaZ, DuG, D, NL, PP
Hebben, Nina (HEB)         EK, ER, M, PP
Helmecke, Marcus (HEL)         CH, SW, W
Herrmann, Stephanie (HER)         D, EK
Hodel, Andreea (HDL)         W, D, SW
Hundeshagen, Marten (HUN)         BI, CH, SP, NW
Jama, Christoph (JAM)         MU
Kaas-Hoffacker, Luzia (KAH)         BI, HW
Kühn, Claudia (KUE)         F, KU, SP; Stellv. Schulleiterin
Latzel, Tilman (LAT)         BI, NW, PH, SP, Schulleiter,
          Abteilung II kommissarisch
Leclou, Christian (LEC)         M, PH, TC
Mischer (MIS)         D, G
Möckel, Reinhard (MOE)         Sonderpädagoge
Müller, Dagmar (MUE)         CH, BI, E
Müller-Carr, Sarah (MCA)         E, TC
Naus, Jann (NAU)         EK, GE, KR, PK
Noy, Barbara (NOY)         BI, D, KR, M, PH
Oetz-Petrikowski, Mary (PET)         Sonderpädagogin
Podschwadt, Dirk (POD)         PK, SP, TC
Pomp, Michael (POM)         CH, SP, NW
Püschel, Wolfgang (PUE)         W, E, SP
Radovanovic-Martin, Alexandra (RAD)         D, GE, KR, KU
Rosemann, Tim (ROS)         Sonderpädagoge
Schulze, Günter (SCH)         M, SP
Simiot, Daniela (SIM)         D, KR, PK
Steinkamp, Lisa (STE)         ER, HW, M
Tebernum, Norbert (TEB)         BI, EK, GE, SP
Terschüren, Birgitt (TER)         E, F, M, S
Tyburski-Sonnen, Eva (TYB)         GE, M
van Tits, Berry (VTI)         BI, NL

Sozialpädagogen

Frau Krause  
Frau von London (BUT)  
   

Ganztag

Frau Haubruck  
Frau Krause  
Frau Weth  
   

LRS – Förderung

Frau Kirstein  
Frau Wallis  
   

AG-Leitungen

Frau Beck-Kowolik         Töpfern
Frau Echstenkämper         Kochen
Frau Heinen         Sport und Spiel
Frau Janßen         Computer
Frau Kandzia         Dance
Herr Kandzia         Ballsport
Frau Markwitz         Kochen
Herr Reich         Musik und Gitarre
Frau Schneier         Fantasie-Theater
Herr Thibud         Computer
Herr Walter         Fitness und Leichtathletik
           

Haben Sie noch Fragen? Zögern Sie nicht uns anzusprechen!